Difference between revisions of "Template:Medbay"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (replaced , with - because pretty) |
m (Added relevant educations) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | |width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | ||
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Medical resident]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] - [[Emergency Medical Physician]] - [[Paramedic]] | |align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Medical resident]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] - [[Emergency Medical Physician]] - [[Paramedic]] | ||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education|Relevant Education]]''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Lunar University of Medical Science]] - [[Skalamar University Of Medicine]] - [[Biesel Institute of Medical Sciences]] - [[Aloise University of Medical Sciences]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Useful guides''' | |width='150' align='center' |'''Useful guides''' |
Revision as of 14:54, 28 September 2017
Medical department
| |
Head of department | Chief Medical Officer |
Personnel | Medical Doctor - Medical resident - Psychologist - Chemist - Geneticist - Virologist - Emergency Medical Physician - Paramedic |
Relevant Education | Lunar University of Medical Science - Skalamar University Of Medicine - Biesel Institute of Medical Sciences - Aloise University of Medical Sciences |
Useful guides | Guide to Medicine - Guide to Surgery - Guide to Chemistry - Guide to Genetics - Guide to Virology - Guide to Cadavers |