Difference between revisions of "Template:Engineering"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (replaced , with - because pretty) |
m (Added relevant educiations) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | |width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | ||
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]] | |align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]] | ||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education]]''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Ceres University]] - [[Hongsun Park Engineering Institute]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides''' | |align='center' |'''Useful Guides''' |
Revision as of 14:46, 28 September 2017
Engineering Deparment
| |
Head of Department | Chief Engineer |
Personnel | Station Engineer - Atmospheric Technician |
Education | Ceres University - Hongsun Park Engineering Institute |
Useful Guides | Guide to Atmospherics - Supermatter Engine - Singularity Engine - Setting up the Solar Array - Telecommunications |