Template:Engineering: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m replaced , with - because pretty
m Added relevant educiations
Line 8: Line 8:
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]]
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]]
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education]]'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Ceres University]] - [[Hongsun Park Engineering Institute]]
|-
|-
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''

Revision as of 12:46, 28 September 2017