Template:Engineering: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m replaced , with - because pretty |
m Added relevant educiations |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | |width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel''' | ||
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]] | |align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]] | ||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education]]''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Ceres University]] - [[Hongsun Park Engineering Institute]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides''' | |align='center' |'''Useful Guides''' | ||
Revision as of 12:46, 28 September 2017
Engineering Deparment
| |
| Head of Department | Chief Engineer |
| Personnel | Station Engineer - Atmospheric Technician |
| Education | Ceres University - Hongsun Park Engineering Institute |
| Useful Guides | Guide to Atmospherics - Supermatter Engine - Singularity Engine - Setting up the Solar Array - Telecommunications |