Template:Jobs: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | '''Non-Human:'''<br>[[AI]] - [[Cyborg]] - [[Personal AI]]  
| style="text-align:center" | '''Non-Human:'''<br>[[AI]] - [[Cyborg]] - [[Personal AI]]  
|-
| style="text-align:center" | '''Antagonists:'''<br> [[Mercenary]] - [[Changeling]] - [[Xenomorph]] - [[Wizard]] - [[Vox Raider]] - [[Cortical Borer]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center" | '''Special:'''<br>[[Emergency Response Team]]  
| style="text-align:center" | '''Special:'''<br>[[Emergency Response Team]]  

Revision as of 21:14, 11 December 2015