Template:Navbox Unathi Lore: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Triogenix (talk | contribs)
Updating due to the Queendom getting it's own page
Triogenix (talk | contribs)
Adding the first region, and region part.
Line 15: Line 15:
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Society and Culture
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Society and Culture
| align="left" | [[Unathi]] · [[Unathi Religion]] ·  [[Unathi Honor]] · [[Unathi Military Structure]] · [[Skalamar University Of Medicine]]
| align="left" | [[Unathi]] · [[Unathi Religion]] ·  [[Unathi Honor]] · [[Unathi Military Structure]] · [[Skalamar University Of Medicine]]
|-
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Regions of Moghes
| align="left" | [[Tza Prairie]]
|-
|-
|}  
|}  

Revision as of 02:32, 27 April 2023