Template:Engineering: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m adds indra
CatsinHD (talk | contribs)
m Adds Turbine Engine guide to navbox
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Station Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]]
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Engineer]] - [[Atmospheric Technician]]
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education|Relevant Education]]'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Ceres University]] - [[Hongsun Park Engineering Institute]] - [[Tajaran Educational Institutions#Shastar Technical University|Shastar Technical University]] - [[Tajaran Educational Institutions#Hadii Institute of Orbital Research|Hadii Institute of Orbital Research]] - [[Tajaran Educational Institutions#Dymtris Polytechnic College|Dymtris Polytechnic College]]
|-
|-
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''
|align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Guide to Atmospherics]] - [[Supermatter Engine]] - [[Tesla Engine]] - [[Guide to Thrusters]] - [[Telecommunications]] - [[Integrated Electronics]] - [[Guide to the INDRA]]
|align='left' style='background-color:#ffbc5d; padding:0.5em' |[[Guide to Atmospherics]] - [[Supermatter Engine]] - [[Guide to the INDRA]] - [[Turbine Engine]] - [[Guide to Thrusters]] - [[Telecommunications]] - [[Integrated Electronics]]  
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Pages]]
[[Category:Pages]]

Latest revision as of 15:02, 19 March 2025