Template:Navbox Unathi Lore: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
La Villa Strangiato (talk | contribs)
m adds educational institutions
RustingWithYou (talk | contribs)
titan rises
Line 18: Line 18:
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Regions of Moghes
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Regions of Moghes
| align="left" | [[Izweski Heartland]] · [[Tza Prairie]] · [[Southlands]] · [[Broken Coalition]] · [[Torn Cities]] · [[Zazalai Mountains]] · [[The Wasteland]]  
| align="left" | [[Izweski Heartland]] · [[Tza Prairie]] · [[Southlands]] · [[Broken Coalition]] · [[Torn Cities]] · [[Zazalai Mountains]] · [[The Wasteland]]  
|-
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Lore Arcs
| align="left" | [[The Titan Rises Arc]]
|-
|-
|}  
|}  

Revision as of 22:22, 12 December 2023