Template:Navbox Corporations: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Kyres1 (talk | contribs)
creating a corporation navbox for prettifying corp pages
 
Kyres1 (talk | contribs)
update for scc
Line 4: Line 4:
!  colspan="3" style="width: 100%; background-color:#000080" | [[:Category:Lore|<span style="color: white">Megacorporation Navbox</span>]]
!  colspan="3" style="width: 100%; background-color:#000080" | [[:Category:Lore|<span style="color: white">Megacorporation Navbox</span>]]
|-  
|-  
|  align="center" nowrap| [[File:SCC logo.png|20px|link=]][[Stellar Corporate Conglomerate]][[File:SCC logo.png|20px|link=]]
|-
|  align="center" nowrap| [[File:Nt-logo.jpeg|20px|link=]][[Nanotrasen Corporation]] · [[File:Hephaestuslogo4.png|20px|link=]][[Hephaestus Industries]] · [[File:II-teal.png|20px|link=]][[Idris Incorporated]] · [[File:ZH-lightpurple.png|20px|link=]][[Zeng-Hu Pharmaceuticals]] · [[File:EinsteinEngines2.png|20px|link=]][[Einstein Engines]] · [[File:Zavodskoi Interestellar.png|10px|link=]][[Zavodskoi Interstellar]]
|  align="center" nowrap| [[File:Nt-logo.jpeg|20px|link=]][[Nanotrasen Corporation]] · [[File:Hephaestuslogo4.png|20px|link=]][[Hephaestus Industries]] · [[File:II-teal.png|20px|link=]][[Idris Incorporated]] · [[File:ZH-lightpurple.png|20px|link=]][[Zeng-Hu Pharmaceuticals]] · [[File:EinsteinEngines2.png|20px|link=]][[Einstein Engines]] · [[File:Zavodskoi Interestellar.png|10px|link=]][[Zavodskoi Interstellar]]
|}
|}
</div></center><noinclude>
</div></center><noinclude>

Revision as of 04:24, 1 December 2020