Template:Medbay: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m replaced , with - because pretty
m Added relevant educations
Line 8: Line 8:
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Medical resident]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] - [[Emergency Medical Physician]] - [[Paramedic]]
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Medical resident]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] - [[Emergency Medical Physician]] - [[Paramedic]]
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education|Relevant Education]]'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Lunar University of Medical Science]] - [[Skalamar University Of Medicine]] - [[Biesel Institute of Medical Sciences]] - [[Aloise University of Medical Sciences]]
|-
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''Useful guides'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Useful guides'''

Revision as of 12:54, 28 September 2017