Template:Medbay: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Soon" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
{|style='background-color:#a7ffa7; margin-top:1em' width=100%' | |||
|colspan='2' style='background-color:#8fdc8f'|<div align='center'>'''Medical department'''</div> | |||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Head of department''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Chief Medical Officer]] | |||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personell''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Paramedic]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] | |||
|- | |||
|width='150' align='center' |'''Usefull guides''' | |||
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Guide to Medicine]], [[Surgery|Guide to Surgery]], [[Guide to Chemistry]], [[Guide to Genetics]], [[Guide to Virology]], [[Guide to Cadavers]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:40, 1 February 2017
Medical department
| |
| Head of department | Chief Medical Officer |
| Personell | Medical Doctor - Paramedic - Psychologist - Chemist - Geneticist - Virologist |
| Usefull guides | Guide to Medicine, Guide to Surgery, Guide to Chemistry, Guide to Genetics, Guide to Virology, Guide to Cadavers |