User:Triogenix/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blanked the page Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Species Consulars/Liaisons Permitted | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
! Humans | |||
! Skrells | |||
! Unathi | |||
! Tajara | |||
! IPCs | |||
! Dionae | |||
! Vaurca | |||
|- | |||
!NT Liaison | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Tau Ceti | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!PRA | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!DPRA | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!NKA | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Hegemony | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Dominia | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Zavodskoi Interstellar | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!EPMC Rep. | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Idris Rep. | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Heph Rep. | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Zeng-Hu Rep. | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Jargon | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:yellow;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Vaurcae Hive | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Golden Deep | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
!Coalition | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:#39ff14;" | | |||
|style="background-color:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>C'thur Ta are allowed to represent Jargon as a liaison. | |||
Revision as of 16:52, 20 August 2022
| Humans | Skrells | Unathi | Tajara | IPCs | Dionae | Vaurca | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NT Liaison | |||||||
| Tau Ceti | |||||||
| PRA | |||||||
| DPRA | |||||||
| NKA | |||||||
| Hegemony | |||||||
| Dominia | |||||||
| Zavodskoi Interstellar | |||||||
| EPMC Rep. | |||||||
| Idris Rep. | |||||||
| Heph Rep. | |||||||
| Zeng-Hu Rep. | |||||||
| Jargon | |||||||
| Vaurcae Hive | |||||||
| Golden Deep | |||||||
| Coalition |
*C'thur Ta are allowed to represent Jargon as a liaison.