User:Stripes/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''wawaweewaa''' ''woo'' | '''wawaweewaa''' ''woo'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Advisory Council of the Nralakk Federation | |||
|- | |||
! Managing Government Council !! Advisor !! Responsibilities | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Security Commission [NFSC] || Grand Advisor of Security and Intelligence, Security Commissioner ''Tariqale'miluz Odakizu'' || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Representative Council [NFRC] || Grand Advisor of Diplomacy, High Representative [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Legal Council [NFLC] || Grand Advisor of Justice, Federal Chief Magistrate [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Research and Advancement Council [NFRAC] || Grand Advisor of Scientific Innovation, Chief Director ''Ormish Jrolk'' || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Labor Council [NFLBC] || Grand Advisor of Workplace Affairs, Labour Secretary [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Logistics and Transportation Council [NFLTC] || Grand Advisor of Infrastructure and Transportation, Administrator [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Cultural Development Council [NFCDC] || Grand Advisor of Skrell Culture, Cultural Minister [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Economic Planning and Quota Council [NFEPQC] || Grand Advisor of Economics, Economic Planner [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Health and Betterment Council [NFHBC] || Grand Advisor of Health, Chief Medical Director [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Education Council [NFEC] || Grand Advisor of Education Chief Instructor [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Diona Integration and Harmony Council [NFDIHC] || Grand Advisor of Diona Affairs, Diona Liaison [NAME] & Gestalt Representative [NAME] || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Hive Integration and Diplomacy Council [NFHIDC] || Grand Advisor of Skrell Culture, C’thur Liaison [NAME] & C’thur Queens ''Mouv'' and ''Vytel'' || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Traverse Management Advisory Board [NFTMAB] || Grand Advisors for the Traverse, all advisory board members || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Nralakk Federation Phoronic Research and Reserve Oversight [NFPRRO] || Grand Advisors for Phoron Application, all board members || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:56, 14 October 2025
wawaweewaa woo
| Managing Government Council | Advisor | Responsibilities |
|---|---|---|
| Nralakk Federation Security Commission [NFSC] | Grand Advisor of Security and Intelligence, Security Commissioner Tariqale'miluz Odakizu | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Representative Council [NFRC] | Grand Advisor of Diplomacy, High Representative [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Legal Council [NFLC] | Grand Advisor of Justice, Federal Chief Magistrate [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Research and Advancement Council [NFRAC] | Grand Advisor of Scientific Innovation, Chief Director Ormish Jrolk | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Labor Council [NFLBC] | Grand Advisor of Workplace Affairs, Labour Secretary [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Logistics and Transportation Council [NFLTC] | Grand Advisor of Infrastructure and Transportation, Administrator [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Cultural Development Council [NFCDC] | Grand Advisor of Skrell Culture, Cultural Minister [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Economic Planning and Quota Council [NFEPQC] | Grand Advisor of Economics, Economic Planner [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Health and Betterment Council [NFHBC] | Grand Advisor of Health, Chief Medical Director [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Education Council [NFEC] | Grand Advisor of Education Chief Instructor [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Diona Integration and Harmony Council [NFDIHC] | Grand Advisor of Diona Affairs, Diona Liaison [NAME] & Gestalt Representative [NAME] | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Hive Integration and Diplomacy Council [NFHIDC] | Grand Advisor of Skrell Culture, C’thur Liaison [NAME] & C’thur Queens Mouv and Vytel | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Traverse Management Advisory Board [NFTMAB] | Grand Advisors for the Traverse, all advisory board members | Example |
| Nralakk Federation Phoronic Research and Reserve Oversight [NFPRRO] | Grand Advisors for Phoron Application, all board members | Example |