Template:IC Laws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m FIxing a template oversight. |
m Ensures that the title of the navbox is obvious to the user. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="75%" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" width="75%" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align:center;" | ||
| | !colspan="2"|Regulatory Information | ||
|- | |||
|[[Corporate Regulations]] | |[[Corporate Regulations]] | ||
|[[Guide to Station Procedure]] | |[[Guide to Station Procedure]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 19 August 2022
| Regulatory Information | |
|---|---|
| Corporate Regulations | Guide to Station Procedure |