Template:Navbox Vaurca Lore: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Datamatt (talk | contribs)
De-centralizes this navbox.
Datamatt (talk | contribs)
Modify the navbox in accordance with new Vaurca page edit.
Line 4: Line 4:
!  colspan="3" style="width: 50%; background-color:#C0C0C0" | [[:Category:Vaurca|Vaurca Lore Pages]]  
!  colspan="3" style="width: 50%; background-color:#C0C0C0" | [[:Category:Vaurca|Vaurca Lore Pages]]  
|-  
|-  
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Fundamentals
| [[Vaurca]]  ·  [[Hive Fundamentals]]    ·  [[Vaurca Culture and Society]]
|-
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Species and Biology Pages
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Species and Biology Pages
| [[Vaurca]]  ·  [[Vaurca Biology]]   
| [[Vaurca Biology]]   
|-  
|-  
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Planet and System Pages
! style="width: 10%" colspan="2"| Planet and System Pages

Revision as of 16:02, 22 June 2019

Vaurca Lore Pages
Fundamentals Vaurca · Hive Fundamentals · Vaurca Culture and Society
Species and Biology Pages Vaurca Biology
Planet and System Pages Sedantis I
Society and History Pages Vaurca History · Vaurca Hives · Post First Contact Lore Developments · Vaurca Religion

DO NOT EDIT THIS PAGE WITHOUT TESTING FIRST!!!!