Template:Medbay: Difference between revisions

From Aurora Information Uplink
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Changed out Medical Resident for Nurse link. Changed the Capitalization of several letters (might need to do more)
La Villa Strangiato (talk | contribs)
m removes the education category because it's dumb
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Personnel'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Medical Doctor]] - [[Nurse]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Chemist]] - [[Geneticist]] - [[Virologist]] - [[Emergency Medical Physician]] - [[Paramedic]]
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Physician]] - [[Surgeon]] - [[Psychologist]] - [[Pharmacist]] - [[Emergency Medical Technician]] - [[Medical Intern]]
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''[[Education|Relevant Education]]'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Lunar University of Medical Science]] - [[Skalamar University Of Medicine]] - [[Biesel Institute of Medical Sciences]] - [[Aloise University of Medical Sciences]]
|-
|-
|width='150' align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''
|width='150' align='center' |'''Useful Guides'''
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Guide to Medicine]] - [[Surgery|Guide to Surgery]] - [[Guide to Chemistry]] - [[Guide to Genetics]] - [[Guide to Virology]] - [[Guide to Cadavers]]  
|align='left' style='background-color:#c3ffc3; padding:0.5em' |[[Guide to Medicine]] - [[Surgery|Guide to Surgery]] - [[Guide to Chemistry]] - [[Guide to Cadavers]]  
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Pages]]

Latest revision as of 20:38, 19 October 2023